Kroon Oil BRC hoofdlogo
Klassementen

Klassementen

KOBRC

PosNaamHaspSBRTACWall+PSSezYpr+PSOml+PSEBRCon+PSSpa+PSTotaal
1Lefebvre Stéphane (F)252530293025029193
2Bux Gino1815181515191518118
3Verschueren Vincent251318122189
4Fernémont Adrian121022182587
5Munster Grégoire (L)1825182384
6Potty Maxime108410811556
7Reynvoet Niels188014040
8de Mevius Ghislain15121239
9Cracco Pieter-Jan Michiel61201129
10Verstappen Jos (NL)8012626
11Munster Charles (L)81523
12Bedoret Sébastien15621
13De Cecco Cédric61521
14Ingram Chris (GB)2020
15Coene Bert12820
16Pex Richard (NL)280818
17D'Hondt Jimmy664016
18Rouard Bastien421016
19Stampaert Nicola410115
20Hommes Kevni1212
21Breittmayer Emile1010
22Serderidis Jourdan88
23Vanbellingen Steve628
24Poelmans Johnny426
25Litt Alain66
26Wartique John66
27Loix Freddy55
28Mazuin Thibaud44
29Brüls Tobias213
30Vanneste Davy22
31Monfort Etienne22
32Cunin Eric11
33Becaert Steve11